20/01/2024  |
US TALENCE 10BURROU Jeremy M 695pts ARRIBEHAUTE Nael M 589pts AMAROUCHENE Kamil M 599pts VERFAILLIE Gael M 548pts |
4 - 10 |
SAG CESTAS 7MONDOT Marvin M 602pts SOJIC Neso M 715pts MATHIEU Victoria F 611pts MOLINA Michel M 670pts |
20/01/2024  |
AL EYSINES 5FONTA Dominique M 549pts ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Edwin M 626pts DUCROT Justin M 622pts LOUVEL Patricia F 682pts |
7 - 7 |
ASI ILLACAISE 2MENARD Thibault M 695pts LOZAC'H Didier M 768pts JEUNON Christophe M 500pts STEPHAN Anne-Laure F 640pts |
20/01/2024  |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3DUTTO Gregory M 676pts DULAC Arnaud M 1049pts ROUILLARD Judikael M 1008pts KERDANOFF Soan M 555pts |
10 - 4 |
US BOUSCAT 5PLISSON Yorick M 777pts BOUIN Basil M 575pts REJSEK Paul M 806pts AUDOUY Alain M 763pts |
20/01/2024  |
EP SLP 4MALLAMBIC Clement M 1009pts SCHEIDT Valerian M 1475pts SOUVERVAL Jessy M 1353pts LAXANDE Julie F 500pts |
8 - 6 |
TT CASTELNAU 1GEFFRAY Sebastien M 1550pts HEUBERT David M 734pts LAMORTE Philippe M 659pts CHAUVET Christophe M 587pts |
03/02/2024  |
TT CASTELNAU 1GEFFRAY Sebastien M 1550pts HEUBERT David M 734pts VIGOUREUX Florent M 718pts DE GUBERNATIS Guillaume M 596pts |
8 - 6 |
US TALENCE 10BURROU Jeremy M 695pts ARRIBEHAUTE Nael M 589pts AMAROUCHENE Kamil M 599pts VERFAILLIE Gael M 548pts |
03/02/2024  |
US BOUSCAT 5BLANC Denis M 802pts REJSEK Paul M 806pts AUDOUY Alain M 763pts DISSANE Helene F 814pts |
11 - 3 |
AL EYSINES 5COLICHEV Serguei M 542pts DUCROT Justin M 622pts LOUVEL Patricia F 682pts ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Edwin M 626pts |
03/02/2024  |
SAG CESTAS 7MONDOT Marvin M 602pts CABARRUS Jorys M 695pts MATHIEU Victoria F 611pts DEVEAUD Catherine F 500pts |
3 - 11 |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3LEFEVRE Clement M 716pts DULAC Arnaud M 1049pts RAVET Sébastien M 634pts LAFON Sebastien M 1040pts |
03/02/2024  |
ASI ILLACAISE 2MENARD Thibault M 695pts CHAYÉ Zian M 500pts DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel M 653pts JEUNON Christophe M 500pts |
5 - 9 |
EP SLP 4LAXANDE Julie F 500pts DECATHEAUGRUE Gaël M 576pts MALLAMBIC Clement M 1009pts SOUVERVAL Jessy M 1353pts |
10/02/2024  |
US TALENCE 10GUENNEC Antoine M 613pts AMAROUCHENE Kamil M 599pts BURROU Jeremy M 695pts VERFAILLIE Gael M 548pts |
6 - 8 |
EP SLP 4DECATHEAUGRUE Gaël M 576pts LAXANDE Julie F 500pts SOUVERVAL Jessy M 1353pts MALLAMBIC Clement M 1009pts |
10/02/2024  |
AL EYSINES 5DUCROT Justin M 622pts ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Edwin M 626pts LOUVEL Patricia F 682pts SOLE Patrick M 710pts |
6 - 8 |
SAG CESTAS 7CABARRUS Jorys M 695pts MOLINA Michel M 670pts SOJIC Neso M 715pts DEVEAUD Catherine F 500pts |
10/02/2024  |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3DUTTO Gregory M 676pts LEFEVRE Clement M 716pts DULAC Arnaud M 1049pts ROUILLARD Judikael M 1008pts |
8 - 6 |
TT CASTELNAU 1CHAUVET Christophe M 587pts HEUBERT David M 734pts LAVOUE Guillaume M 617pts GEFFRAY Sebastien M 1550pts |
10/02/2024  |
ASI ILLACAISE 2MENARD Thibault M 695pts DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel M 653pts LOZAC'H Didier M 768pts JEUNON Christophe M 500pts |
4 - 10 |
US BOUSCAT 5NAOUM Jonathan M 797pts REJSEK Paul M 806pts BLANC Denis M 802pts DISSANE Helene F 814pts |
09/03/2024  |
US TALENCE 10ARRIBEHAUTE Nael M 589pts BURROU Jeremy M 695pts AMAROUCHENE Kamil M 599pts VERFAILLIE Gael M 548pts |
6 - 8 |
ASI ILLACAISE 2MENARD Thibault M 695pts DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel M 653pts LOZAC'H Didier M 768pts STEPHAN Anne-Laure F 640pts |
09/03/2024  |
TT CASTELNAU 1GEFFRAY Sebastien M 1550pts DUZAN Jerome M 764pts HEUBERT David M 734pts VIGOUREUX Florent M 718pts |
13 - 1 |
AL EYSINES 5AUDUBERT Corentin M 500pts ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Edwin M 626pts COLICHEV Serguei M 542pts LOUVEL Patricia F 682pts |
09/03/2024  |
EP SLP 4SCHEIDT Valerian M 1475pts SOUVERVAL Jessy M 1353pts MALLAMBIC Clement M 1009pts DENOYER Remy M 1265pts |
14 - 0 |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3RAVET Sébastien M 634pts DUTTO Gregory M 676pts LEFEVRE Clement M 716pts RIVEAU Didier M 690pts |
09/03/2024  |
SAG CESTAS 7MONDOT Marvin M 602pts SOJIC Neso M 715pts MOLINA Michel M 670pts MATHIEU Victoria F 611pts |
4 - 10 |
US BOUSCAT 5NAOUM Jonathan M 797pts DISSANE Helene F 814pts AUDOUY Alain M 763pts BLANC Denis M 802pts |
16/03/2024  |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3DUTTO Gregory M 676pts SICAUD Thierry M 500pts KERDANOFF Soan M 555pts RAVET Sébastien M 634pts |
6 - 8 |
US TALENCE 10Absent BURROU Jeremy M 695pts AMAROUCHENE Kamil M 599pts VERFAILLIE Gael M 548pts |
16/03/2024  |
AL EYSINES 5FONTA Dominique M 549pts COLICHEV Serguei M 542pts DUCROT Justin M 622pts ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Edwin M 626pts |
1 - 13 |
EP SLP 4MALLAMBIC Clement M 1009pts SOUVERVAL Jessy M 1353pts DENOYER Remy M 1265pts DECATHEAUGRUE Gaël M 576pts |
16/03/2024  |
US BOUSCAT 5BLANC Denis M 802pts NAOUM Jonathan M 797pts AUDOUY Alain M 763pts REJSEK Paul M 806pts |
5 - 9 |
TT CASTELNAU 1HEUBERT David M 734pts CHAUVET Christophe M 587pts LAVOUE Guillaume M 617pts GEFFRAY Sebastien M 1550pts |
16/03/2024  |
ASI ILLACAISE 2MENARD Thibault M 695pts DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel M 653pts JEUNON Christophe M 500pts STEPHAN Anne-Laure F 640pts |
8 - 6 |
SAG CESTAS 7MONDOT Marvin M 602pts CABARRUS Jorys M 695pts DEVEAUD Catherine F 500pts MATHIEU Victoria F 611pts |
13/04/2024  |
US TALENCE 10DUBERNAT Maxandre M 583pts BURROU Jeremy M 695pts ARRIBEHAUTE Nael M 589pts AMAROUCHENE Kamil M 599pts |
11 - 3 |
AL EYSINES 5ORTET Daniel M 500pts SOLE Patrick M 710pts ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Edwin M 626pts LOUVEL Patricia F 682pts |
13/04/2024  |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3DULAC Arnaud M 1049pts BRINDEAUX Fabrice M 500pts LEFEVRE Clement M 716pts KERDANOFF Soan M 555pts |
8 - 6 |
ASI ILLACAISE 2BAUDOUIN Jean-Paul M 643pts MENARD Thibault M 695pts DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel M 653pts JEUNON Christophe M 500pts |
13/04/2024  |
EP SLP 4SOUVERVAL Jessy M 1353pts DENOYER Remy M 1265pts LAXANDE Julie F 500pts Absent |
7 - 7 |
US BOUSCAT 5HAZERA Nicolas M 1017pts HAKOBYAN Zaven M 590pts AUDOUY Alain M 763pts LEBON Manoa M 509pts |
13/04/2024  |
TT CASTELNAU 1LAMORTE Philippe M 659pts GEFFRAY Sebastien M 1550pts HEUBERT David M 734pts LAVOUE Guillaume M 617pts |
11 - 3 |
SAG CESTAS 7MONDOT Marvin M 602pts CABARRUS Jorys M 695pts MOLINA Michel M 670pts DEVEAUD Catherine F 500pts |
04/05/2024  |
US BOUSCAT 5 |
-- - -- |
US TALENCE 10 |
04/05/2024  |
AL EYSINES 5 |
-- - -- |
P.P. NORD GIR. 3 |
04/05/2024  |
SAG CESTAS 7 |
-- - -- |
EP SLP 4 |
04/05/2024  |
ASI ILLACAISE 2 |
-- - -- |
TT CASTELNAU 1 |